Divisionsmatch - (beregnet: 2013-09-08 16:18:18)

Matcher

1 : St. Binderup OK - OK Djurs : 23 - 24
2 : St. Binderup OK - Vestjysk Orienteringsklub : 17 - 21
3 : OK Djurs - Vestjysk Orienteringsklub : 24 - 19

Stilling

 scorepoint
OK Djurs 48 - 42 4
Vestjysk Orienteringsklub 40 - 41 2
St. Binderup OK 40 - 45 0

 m1m2m3
H1 (H -20, H 21-, H 35-)0-60-06-0
H2 (H 40-, H 45-)0-70-47-2
H3 (H 50-, H 55-)4-53-45-4
H4 (H 60-, H 65-)7-03-70-7
H5 (H 70-)0-00-00-0
H6 (H -14, H -16B)0-00-00-0
H7 (H -20B, H 21-B, H 35-B)0-00-20-2
H8 (H -12, H 21-C)0-00-00-0
D1 (D -20, D 21-, D 35-)4-04-00-0
D2 (D 40-, D 45-)4-04-00-0
D3 (D -16, D 50-, D 55-)4-03-40-4
D4 (D 60-, D 65-)0-40-04-0
D5 (D 70-)0-00-00-0
D6 (D -14)0-00-00-0
D7 (D 21-B, D 35-B)0-20-02-0
D8 (D -12, D 21-C)0-00-00-0
9 (H -10, D -10, Begynder)0-00-00-0

Gruppe H1

(H -20, H 21-, H 35-) - [6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3
1Thomas UllnerOK DjursFod-H35-01:31:20  

Gruppe H2

(H 40-, H 45-) - [4, 3, 2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3
1Keld NielsenOK DjursFod-H40-00:56:28  
2Arne Nørgaard MikkelsenOK DjursFod-H45-01:02:26  
3Per HenriksenVestjysk OrienteringsklubFod-H45-01:08:08  

Gruppe H3

(H 50-, H 55-) - [4, 3, 2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3
1Mogens VennevoldVestjysk OrienteringsklubFod-H55-00:48:32  
2John Dalsgaard SørensenSt. Binderup OKFod-H55-00:57:24  
3Max HansenOK DjursFod-H55-00:58:16  
4Steen KobberøeOK DjursFod-H55-01:09:12  

Gruppe H4

(H 60-, H 65-) - [4, 3, 2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3
1Varny VestergaardVestjysk OrienteringsklubFod-H60-00:42:13  
2Jørgen DamtoftVestjysk OrienteringsklubFod-H60-00:51:40  
3Frode MogensenSt. Binderup OKFod-H60-00:54:23  
4Karl Johan ClemmensenSt. Binderup OKFod-H60-01:10:00  

Gruppe H5

(H 70-) - [4, 3, 2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3

Gruppe H6

(H -14, H -16B) - [2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3

Gruppe H7

(H -20B, H 21-B, H 35-B) - [2, 2, 1, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3
1Søren AbrahamsenVestjysk OrienteringsklubFod-H35-B00:43:04  

Gruppe H8

(H -12, H 21-C) - [2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3

Gruppe D1

(D -20, D 21-, D 35-) - [4, 3, 2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3
1Louise Friis HansenSt. Binderup OKFod-D21-01:24:48  

Gruppe D2

(D 40-, D 45-) - [4, 3, 2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3
1Pia Hejlskov MogensenSt. Binderup OKFod-D45-01:10:06  

Gruppe D3

(D -16, D 50-, D 55-) - [4, 3, 2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3
1Ann-Vibeke MoseVestjysk OrienteringsklubFod-D50-00:56:45  
2Dorte FriisSt. Binderup OKFod-D55-01:34:40  

Gruppe D4

(D 60-, D 65-) - [4, 3, 2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3
1Ann Dorrit HansenOK DjursFod-D60-00:53:24  

Gruppe D5

(D 70-) - [4, 3, 2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3

Gruppe D6

(D -14) - [2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3

Gruppe D7

(D 21-B, D 35-B) - [2, 2, 1, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3
1Conny BirchOK DjursFod-D35-B01:16:38  

Gruppe D8

(D -12, D 21-C) - [2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3

Gruppe 9

(H -10, D -10, Begynder) - [1, 1, 1, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3
Rebild 2 Dages støttes af:




Arrangør:


Forbund:
.