Divisionsmatch - (beregnet: 2013-09-08 16:11:07)

Matcher

1 : Nordvest OK - KaSki OK : 57 - 78
2 : Nordvest OK - Randers OK : 60 - 70
3 : Nordvest OK - OK Vendelboerne : 60 - 94
4 : KaSki OK - Randers OK : 77 - 57
5 : KaSki OK - OK Vendelboerne : 71 - 83
6 : Randers OK - OK Vendelboerne : 61 - 97

Stilling

 scorepoint
OK Vendelboerne 274 - 192 6
KaSki OK 226 - 197 4
Randers OK 188 - 234 2
Nordvest OK 177 - 242 0

 m1m2m3m4m5m6
H1 (H -20, H 21-, H 35-)6-155-236-1512-2011-1517-15
H2 (H 40-, H 45-)3-155-105-1015-515-59-9
H3 (H 50-, H 55-)9-1212-912-915-615-610-11
H4 (H 60-, H 65-)3-63-63-65-55-54-6
H5 (H 70-)7-05-53-70-70-75-5
H6 (H -14, H -16B)0-00-00-00-00-00-0
H7 (H -20B, H 21-B, H 35-B)0-60-00-66-04-50-6
H8 (H -12, H 21-C)0-20-00-22-02-00-2
D1 (D -20, D 21-, D 35-)0-60-60-116-55-105-10
D2 (D 40-, D 45-)6-06-06-90-00-110-11
D3 (D -16, D 50-, D 55-)12-611-915-06-96-011-0
D4 (D 60-, D 65-)5-47-05-54-04-50-7
D5 (D 70-)4-04-03-40-00-40-4
D6 (D -14)0-00-00-00-00-00-0
D7 (D 21-B, D 35-B)2-22-02-52-02-50-6
D8 (D -12, D 21-C)0-20-20-22-00-20-2
9 (H -10, D -10, Begynder)0-20-00-32-02-30-3

Gruppe H1

(H -20, H 21-, H 35-) - [8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Allan ReicheOK VendelboerneFod-H21-01:18:27      
2Erik PedersenOK VendelboerneFod-H35-01:22:49      
3Christian Bertel AndersenKaSki OKFod-H21-01:23:17      
4Thorkild JensenRanders OKFod-H35-01:23:49      
5Henrik ValentinsenRanders OKFod-H35-01:24:27      
6Kenneth Ahm MøllerRanders OKFod-H-2001:35:11  8*  7*  6*
7Michael HolmKaSki OKFod-H35-01:41:14      
8Flemming Søvndal NielsenNordvest OKFod-H21-02:01:33      
 Peter DalsgaardRanders OKFod-H21-Disk            

Gruppe H2

(H 40-, H 45-) - [6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Søren MikkelsenKaSki OKFod-H40-00:49:16      
2Jan NielsenKaSki OKFod-H45-00:56:11      
3Christian L RasmussenKaSki OKFod-H40-00:56:50      
4Kjeld ArildsenOK VendelboerneFod-H40-01:00:48      
5Kaj JanssonRanders OKFod-H45-01:06:46      
6Torben KarlshøjNordvest OKFod-H45-01:09:45      
7Franz ThomsenRanders OKFod-H45-01:18:32      
8Henning Bak-MikkelsenOK VendelboerneFod-H40-01:19:01      
 Kristian Armborg NielsenRanders OKFod-H45-Disk            
 Ivar Aagaard-HansenOK VendelboerneFod-H40-Disk            

Gruppe H3

(H 50-, H 55-) - [6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Leif HansenNordvest OKFod-H50-00:53:52      
2Carsten HelligsøKaSki OKFod-H50-00:54:43      
3Gert BertelKaSki OKFod-H55-00:57:53      
4Jan Lauge KristensenKaSki OKFod-H55-01:01:37      
5Claus MadsenKaSki OKFod-H55-01:01:45            
6Ole Bernth JensenNordvest OKFod-H55-01:04:08      
7Kim ToppRanders OKFod-H55-01:12:10      
8Mogens ChristensenOK VendelboerneFod-H55-01:12:58      
9Finn Hørup NielsenOK VendelboerneFod-H50-01:14:01      
10Åge LillethorupRanders OKFod-H55-01:15:59      
11Jens B ChristensenOK VendelboerneFod-H55-01:16:29      
12Per KolstrupRanders OKFod-H50-01:20:58      
13Bjarne KroghNordvest OKFod-H55-01:21:55      
14Benny JohansenKaSki OKFod-H55-01:30:22            
15Per HaugeOK VendelboerneFod-H50-01:46:16            

Gruppe H4

(H 60-, H 65-) - [4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Poul Henning PedersenOK VendelboerneFod-H65-00:40:35      
2Carl MallingRanders OKFod-H60-00:41:52      
3Lars Ole KoppKaSki OKFod-H60-00:47:46      
4Henning OlesenNordvest OKFod-H65-00:50:31      
5Gunnar KlarisKaSki OKFod-H65-00:51:19      
6Bent SkjoldborgOK VendelboerneFod-H65-00:52:12      
7Villy SørensenRanders OKFod-H65-00:56:06      
8Leo JespersenKaSki OKFod-H60-00:56:20            
9Frode HarritzKaSki OKFod-H60-01:01:21            
10Thorkild Holm PedersenOK VendelboerneFod-H60-01:05:48            
11Jan PetersenOK VendelboerneFod-H65-01:10:13            
12Finn Mengel-JørgensenOK VendelboerneFod-H65-01:15:59            
 Hermann P. JensenNordvest OKFod-H65-Disk            

Gruppe H5

(H 70-) - [4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Finn SøndergaardRanders OKFod-H70-00:45:18      
2Svend Brøns PetersenOK VendelboerneFod-H70-01:01:45      
3Peter ArildsenOK VendelboerneFod-H70-01:03:23      
4Henning JørgensenNordvest OKFod-H70-01:06:29      
5Erik Hedegaard JakobsenNordvest OKFod-H70-01:10:18      
6Nils JanssonRanders OKFod-H70-01:39:53      

Gruppe H6

(H -14, H -16B) - [4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6

Gruppe H7

(H -20B, H 21-B, H 35-B) - [2, 2, 2, 1, 1, 1] + [2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Simon Bisgaard OlsenOK VendelboerneFod-H21-B00:41:57      
2Lars HoffmannKaSki OKFod-H35-B00:46:23      
3Dennis Reiche AndersenOK VendelboerneFod-H21-B00:54:33      
4Søren Damgaard NielsenKaSki OKFod-H-20B01:06:38      
5Poul Robert JensenOK VendelboerneFod-H35-B01:08:48      
6Bjarne NybergKaSki OKFod-H35-B01:17:01      

Gruppe H8

(H -12, H 21-C) - [2, 2, 1, 1] + [2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Kim T. HelligsøKaSki OKFod-H21-C00:23:10      
2Jens RasmussenOK VendelboerneFod-H21-C00:36:25        

Gruppe D1

(D -20, D 21-, D 35-) - [6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Signe Just BoeOK VendelboerneFod-D21-01:02:49      
2Camilla Bertel AndersenKaSki OKFod-D21-01:11:37      
3Thea LillethorupRanders OKFod-D21-01:36:45      
4Mette Reiche SørensenOK VendelboerneFod-D21-01:40:23      

Gruppe D2

(D 40-, D 45-) - [6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Lone Marianne JensenNordvest OKFod-D40-01:16:12      
2Ann DissingOK VendelboerneFod-D45-01:27:30      
3Susanne NielsenOK VendelboerneFod-D45-01:38:53      

Gruppe D3

(D -16, D 50-, D 55-) - [6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Kirsten AndersenKaSki OKFod-D55-00:53:58      
2Susanne KarlshøjNordvest OKFod-D50-00:59:54      
3Solveig ToppRanders OKFod-D50-01:07:01      
4Signe Hachenberger ThomsenRanders OKFod-D50-01:13:47      
5Annette MøllerNordvest OKFod-D50-01:14:19      
6Anette Bernth HansenNordvest OKFod-D55-01:17:19      

Gruppe D4

(D 60-, D 65-) - [4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Inger JohansenKaSki OKFod-D60-00:51:47      
2Lisbet NielsenOK VendelboerneFod-D60-00:59:05      
3Jane Thode JensenNordvest OKFod-D65-00:59:24      
4Dagmar TangeNordvest OKFod-D65-01:03:55      
5Ellen ThomsenOK VendelboerneFod-D65-01:10:17      

Gruppe D5

(D 70-) - [4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Vivi ArildsenOK VendelboerneFod-D70-00:49:45      
2Anna JørgensenNordvest OKFod-D70-01:00:39      

Gruppe D6

(D -14) - [4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6

Gruppe D7

(D 21-B, D 35-B) - [2, 2, 2, 1, 1, 1] + [2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Anna Marie SøborgOK VendelboerneFod-D35-B00:36:30      
2Marianne BondeKaSki OKFod-D35-B00:40:45      
3Maria KlausenOK VendelboerneFod-D21-B00:47:21      
4Birthe MøllerNordvest OKFod-D35-B01:03:24      
5Nanna ChristensenOK VendelboerneFod-D21-B01:13:09      

Gruppe D8

(D -12, D 21-C) - [2, 2, 1, 1] + [2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Jeanette Bødker JørgensenOK VendelboerneFod-D21-C00:39:34      
2Yvonne GlesnerKaSki OKFod-D21-C00:41:40        
3Gitte KolstrupRanders OKFod-D21-C00:44:02          
4Karin Henriette JensenOK VendelboerneFod-D21-C00:51:44            

Gruppe 9

(H -10, D -10, Begynder) - [1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Anne Mengel-JørgensenOK VendelboerneFod-Beg00:41:06      
2Bodil PoppOK VendelboerneFod-Beg00:45:08      
3Sarah Toft KalmsKaSki OKFod-Beg00:45:53      
4Cecilie Toft KalmsKaSki OKFod-D-1000:50:20      
5Dorthe ChristensenOK VendelboerneFod-Beg00:53:16      
Rebild 2 Dages støttes af:




Arrangør:


Forbund:
.